G-Luke

Birthday
Sep 29, 2000 (Age: 20)
Location
Jamaica
Gender
Male
Real Name
Gíanluca Webster
Occupation
PokeLover
Favorite Pokémon
Chandelure
My Characteristic
Somewhat stubborn

Contact

Discord
G-Luke#3366

Signature

I do CAP Stuff

Moderator for Pet Mods!!

Pet Mods Grand Slam!!

Top