gaietta

Birthday
Jan 7, 1999 (Age: 22)
Location
Rome, Italy
Gender
Female
Real Name
Gaia
Occupation
Being a princess
Favorite Pokémon
Ninetales
My Characteristic
Likes to relax

Signature


The queen of New York City
Top