Gapemaster12

I love pikemon satching the whole entire show and movie.all day every day
Birthday
Oct 28, 1991 (Age: 28)
Location
Toronto ont
Gender
Male
Real Name
Jay
Occupation
Chef
Favorite Pokémon
Latios
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Contact

Facebook
Joshnevin

Following

Top