GatoDelFuego

Birthday
Oct 11, 1994 (Age: 25)
Location
Chipland
Gender
Male
Real Name
Bill Wilson, aka "CIA"
Occupation
Aerospace Engineer
Favorite Pokémon
Galvantula
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Signature

Come talk with the whole GP team on discord!



Support me for my grammatical contributions.
Top