GiantWhirlpool

Im awesome.
Birthday
Mar 18, 1996 (Age: 27)
Location
New York
Gender
Male
Real Name
Connor
Occupation
Being Awesome
Favorite Pokémon
Whooper
My Characteristic
Often dozes off
3DS Friend Code
4613-7144-8316

Signature

1. @GiantWhirlpool | W/L Difference: +5 | Win Rate: 86%
1.
Naughty Necturnas

Week W/L Difference: +2 | Game W/L Difference: +6
[00:15] sparkbot:you are probably top 3 oras cap no lie, dont tell exclaimer - Arkaes
Top