GreenNinjask

Just your average smart guy who is not a prick. ;)
Birthday
May 31, 2000 (Age: 21)
Gender
Male
Real Name
Nathan
Favorite Pokémon
Breloom
My Characteristic
Thoroughly cunning
3DS Friend Code
2466 2836 6211
Top