Grillo

Birthday
Feb 17, 2001 (Age: 18)
Location
Argentina
Gender
Male
Real Name
Matías
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Grillo
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Salamence
My Characteristic
Capable of taking hits

Contact

Discord
Grillo#1793

Signature

PS!: Grillo l @Português | %Video Games
Spanish articles and analysis translator. Portuguese analysis translator. Friendly reminder: Portuguese =/= Spanish
Si no me dejan soñar, no los dejaré dormir.

If history is to change, let it change. If the world is to be destroyed, so be it. If my fate is to die, I must simply laugh.​
Top