Grimsley-Tejas

A person somewhere in this world who loves Pokemon,Football and WWE...many more things that I don't remember...Don't worry I cause nightmares
Birthday
Sep 16, 2000 (Age: 22)
Location
Lucknow,India
Gender
Male
Real Name
Tejas Pandey
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Darkrai
My Characteristic
Often dozes off

Following

Followers

Top