Grumpig

Friend List

^I wrote down all the friends I have
Birthday
Dec 9, 1999 (Age: 21)
Location
From Oakland to Sacktown / Bay Area and back down
Gender
Male
Real Name
Kieran
Occupation
~~School~~ PS
Favorite Pokémon
Le Plant
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Signature

@ Pokémon GO | +Game Corner | % Wifi


Top