Grunkulous

Hello! I have been playing a long long time. I love the PU meta. lets battle sometime.
Birthday
Jan 22, 1991 (Age: 27)
Location
Florida
Gender
Male
Real Name
Pierre
Occupation
Illustrator
Favorite Pokémon
Torkoal
My Characteristic
Often dozes off

Following

Followers