GuglioM

I like to play football.
Birthday
Jun 27, 1997 (Age: 22)
Location
Roma - Italy
Gender
Male
Real Name
Guglielmo.
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Blastoise.
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Signature

Followers

Top