Guwahavel

Birthday
Feb 4, 2002 (Age: 19)
Location
Texas
Gender
Male
Real Name
Andrew
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Guwahavell
Occupation
se tonight
Favorite Pokémon
walter
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Signature

Monotype Room +Voice+

Monotype Analyses:

Following

Followers

Top