Hack_Guy

Birthday
May 28, 1999 (Age: 20)
Location
India
Gender
Male
Real Name
it's a secret to everyone!
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Victini
My Characteristic
Often dozes off
3DS Friend Code
1564 4209 3286

Signature

Top