Haffling

Haffling thats my name p much everywhere
Birthday
Aug 21, 1998 (Age: 25)
Location
sweden
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Tobias Haffling
Occupation
Lifting things
Favorite Pokémon
venusaur
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
Haffling

Signature

Its not your fault I have bad luck, but Ill complain about it to you.
Top