Haziebien

UTC-6: Available on Weekends
Take the win if I'm not around within 10 minutes.

Terraria Speedrunner!
RPG / FPS Campaign Enjoyer!
Birthday
Jun 14, 2002 (Age: 22)
Website
https://smogon.com
Location
Texas
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Martin
Occupation
Panhandling
Favorite Pokémon
Zeraora
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Discord
hazieben
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Haziebien

Following

Top