Heatranator

Birthday
Feb 22, 2005 (Age: 19)
Location
Stark Mountain
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Benjamin Carter
Occupation
Uni Student
Favorite Pokémon
Magnezone
My Characteristic
Likes to relax

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
cartertben

Signature


:venomoth: I dance, you quiver.
:eelektross: Imagine having weaknesses.
:annihilape: Be careful of who you bully in high school.
List of gimmick teams
Gimmick team 1
Gimmick team 2
Gimmick team 3
Gimmick team 4

Followers

Top