heavystorming

Heavy∆Storming
Council Member of 1vs1 Unoficial Challenges
1vs1 Most Valued Set Builders
Birthday
Jan 30, 1995 (Age: 25)
Website
https://sites.google.com/view/1v1unofficialchallenges/home
Location
Dominican Rpublic
Gender
Male
Real Name
Erik
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Heavy∆Storming
Occupation
Do you come from a land down under?
Favorite Pokémon
Braviary
My Characteristic
Capable of taking hits

Signature

OMVTV

Following

Followers

Top