Heavyweapons Mann

I enjoy asking other users that have a female anime avatar if that is their waifu.
Birthday
Oct 21, 1998 (Age: 21)
Location
That one Place called the United States
Gender
Male
Real Name
Joe
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Heavyweapons Mann
Favorite Pokémon
Porygon-Z

Contact

Discord
WeegeeMaelstrom#1809

Signature

Leader of the Pet Mod Megas for All
#CoolStoryBrobat: buzzwole is about as fair as slavery
Discord: WeegeeMaelstrom#1809
Top