HellaHellaStyle

Be about it.
Birthday
Jul 14, 1986 (Age: 36)
Location
La Honda, CA.
Gender
Male
Real Name
Dominick Modica.
Occupation
Student.
Favorite Pokémon
Parasect.
My Characteristic
Hates to lose

Contact

Skype
HellaHellaStyle

Signature

Be about it.
HELL☆HELL☆STYLE.

Followers

Top