HONK

HONK
Hello!
Just your filthy casual shiny-hunter/furry/paleontology nerd invading competitive pokemon. I Spend most of my time creating artwork, and shiny hunting
My favorite pokemon is Archen (or Mega Manectric), And I love rock type pokemon.
Some of my favorite subjects to talk about include Paleontology, Pokemon of course, Art, etc...
Birthday
Jun 12, 1999 (Age: 19)
Website
https://www.deviantart.com/honketh
Location
Violet City, Cretaceous–Paleogene mass extinction
Real Name
Falkneraptor Mongoliensis
Occupation
Paleo-Nerd
Favorite Pokémon
Archen
My Characteristic
Likes to run

Signature

* tail wagging intensifies .
Top