hooplahk

Birthday
Oct 6, 2008 (Age: 13)
Location
Pakistan
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
yousuf
Occupation
student
Favorite Pokémon
garchomp
My Characteristic
Capable of taking hits

Contact

Discord
chaoschild1#6148
Pokemon Showdown! Username
hooplahk
Facebook
YousufChandio
Twitter
colestonetheboy
Twitch
chaoschild1
YouTube
Cole stone
Top