Hyper-Go-ons

I'm Strongly Intrested in PIMPNITE, I'm going to be just like him someday. I have somethat good experience in Pokemon games.
Birthday
Sep 12, 1997 (Age: 25)
Location
Panama, San Miguelito
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Bernandino Lozano
Occupation
Former Student at San Miguelito Academy
Favorite Pokémon
Tsareena
My Characteristic
Strong willed
Switch Friend Code
SW-6889-1430-6792

Contact

Discord
MissionComplete#5305
Pokemon Showdown! Username
WommyHgyes
Twitter
Andou1Andou
Twitch
tomatopapaman
YouTube
Death Blow Ringo

Signature

Known as WommyHgyes.
I'm an damage calc and coverage veteran.

Following

Top