hyruleEnigma

imagine reading this lmao
Birthday
Dec 22, 2001 (Age: 22)
Website
https://www.play.pokemonshowdown.com
Location
Washington
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Kaden Buchan
Favorite Pokémon
Dunsparce
My Characteristic
Somewhat of a clown

Contact

Discord
hyruleEnigma#2277
Pokemon Showdown! Username
hyruleEnigma

Signature

hyruleEnigma

+fart ☁☁: you did have like a 10 or so week hiatus too

Following

Followers

Top