iamredmount

Birthday
Feb 1, 1997 (Age: 24)
Location
Italy
Gender
Female
Real Name
Martina
Pokemon Showdown! Username
iamredmount
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Umbreon
My Characteristic
Good perseverance

Signature


Top