violet river

i will take 2024 smogtours by absolute storm, coming off of my adv initiation. watch me.
Birthday
Aug 30, 2007 (Age: 16)
Location
New Zealand
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Real Name
River Stephens
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Gallade
My Characteristic
Capable of taking hits

Contact

Discord
amogus_fan
Pokemon Showdown! Username
AmogusFan2020
Top