Initiatedog

Birthday
Mar 17, 2000 (Age: 22)
Location
Melbourne, Australia
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Sam
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Aegislash

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
InitiateDog

Signature

Following

Followers

Top