InsaneDragoniteHD

Well, how do I begin this ? Guess I should just start with who I actually am.

Welcome to my page ! I am InsaneDragoniteHD, a competitive NU battler looking to get better on Smogon in general. I do accept NU matches or whatever you want. I do also have a youtube account, which is convientently the same name as my Smogon and Serebii username..lol XD

I am a good NU player :p

So welcome to my page..lol xD
Birthday
Nov 15, 1996 (Age: 22)
Location
Kanto
Real Name
Become a great friend and I will tell you
Favorite Pokémon
MegaAmphy
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Signature

Die Philosophen haben die Welt nur verschieden interpretiert; es kommt darauf an sie zu verändern.-Karl Marx
Top