Iris0022

Birthday
Jul 10, 1992 (Age: 27)
Location
California
Gender
Female
Real Name
Iris of Repliforce
Favorite Pokémon
Greninja
My Characteristic
Highly curious
3DS Friend Code
0705-3742-9823

Following

Top