IronicDouble (‽)

I am a guy.
If you are smart and know 2+2 you would know I am a kid.
Kids are really bad.
Of Course,
That would mean,
I am very bad.

Thats me.
Birthday
Jul 31, 2003 (Age: 17)
Location
Somewhere in the US...
Gender
Male
Real Name
A Big Secret
Occupation
Sitting here playing Pokemon (and Pokemon GO)
Favorite Pokémon
Piplup
My Characteristic
Often dozes off

Signature

Known for being a Mafia Room Bad Player. Currently a Reg User :heart:
Warn Count: 12 Mute Count: 30 :pimp: Ban Count: 5 Gamebans: 1

Sums up my life in a nutshell:
%blalib: amryah h afh harhafdh d %blalib: omg so sorry %blalib: my cat ._.

Following

Followers

Top