Iznamakin

Birthday
Mar 3, 2004 (Age: 18)
Location
Canada
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
MANZI-NIKA, Lelenda Arnaud
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Infernape
My Characteristic
Hates to lose

Contact

Discord
Dattebasa#8268
Pokemon Showdown! Username
yung_iznamakin

Following

Followers

Top