jas61292

Birthday
Jun 9, 1992 (Age: 29)
Gender
Male
Real Name
Josh
Favorite Pokémon
Quilava
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Signature

[Gen 2] OU (no Snorlax) Single Elimination Tournament created.
The tournament was forcibly ended.
[00:55] @sparktrain: sorry I just saw "no snorlax" and thought it'd be a good idea
[00:55] @Ria: That's very understandable

Following

Top