JD Twigs

Birthday
Oct 29, 2003 (Age: 20)
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Conner
Favorite Pokémon
Manaphy
My Characteristic
Often dozes off

Contact

Discord
Twigs#1134
Pokemon Showdown! Username
JD Twigs
Top