JMBreen06

I've been playing Smogon singles casually since late ORAS, but have only started playing more seriously since I got interested in Ubers during late SS. I've become much more invested in OU since SV dropped, and especially after Home.
#Treads4OU2023
Birthday
Mar 5, 2003 (Age: 20)
Pronouns
any
Real Name
Jonah
Favorite Pokémon
Rowlet
My Characteristic
Somewhat stubborn

Contact

Discord
JMBreen06#1341
Pokemon Showdown! Username
FUckyourevan

Following

Top