jonago

Birthday
May 12, 1998 (Age: 23)
Location
Germany
Gender
Male
Real Name
Benny
Pokemon Showdown! Username
jonago
Favorite Pokémon
Azelf
My Characteristic
Good endurance

Contact

Discord
Benny | jonago#8238
Twitter
jonagoDATA
Twitch
www.twitch.tv/jonagone
YouTube
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCSyGWUVuJ5frwYxiD00d2kA?view_as=subscriber

Signature


"After a great meal I like to lie on the ground and feel like garbage..."
- Napstablook, Undertale
Top