Josh C.

Facility player/sparkle hunter
Birthday
Apr 9, 1994 (Age: 28)
Location
Adelaide, South Australia
Gender
Male
Real Name
Josh Frahn
Occupation
University student, medical centre volunteer
Favorite Pokémon
Sharpedo
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Following

Followers

Top