Kabuchops

Why did the chicken cross the road
Birthday
Apr 29, 2001 (Age: 19)
Website
http://bindingofisaac.wikia.com/wiki/The_Necronomicon
Location
Bum The Duck Uppy
Real Name
Alex
Occupation
Heterosexual Bear Wrestler
Favorite Pokémon
Freshiram
My Characteristic
Sturdy body
3DS Friend Code
1564-4352-7325

Signature

[19:16:48] %rekeri ~: DOGARS
[19:16:55] %rekeri ~: D
[19:16:56] %rekeri ~: O
[19:16:57] %rekeri ~: G
[19:16:58] %rekeri ~: A
[19:16:58] %rekeri ~: R
rekeri ~ was muted by boTTT for 7 minutes. (Automated response: flooding)
Top