Kadon YT

Hi! Here are some quick facts about good ol' me that I think you should know!

- I'm a chill guy, but I have a short temper.
- I am a furry.
- My favorite tiers to play on PS are Mix and Mega and CAPmons, but I'm not afraid to test out new tiers.
- My favorite animal is a rabbit.
- Krookodile is my favorite Pokemon because BW was the first Pokemon game I ever played.

I hope we can get to know each other better! :blobuwu::blobnom::bloblul:
Birthday
May 16, 2003 (Age: 17)
Location
the Desert Resort of Unova
Gender
Male
Real Name
Shawn
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Kadondile (Formerly Kadon YT)
Occupation
Friend
Favorite Pokémon
Krookodile
My Characteristic
A little quick tempered
3DS Friend Code
1693-6955-4201

Contact

Discord
Kadon YT#1256
YouTube
Kadon YT

Signature

:Krookodile:
We await your response.

Following

Followers

Top