kasib

hi i'm kasib/saiph. i'm 28, and i like ghosts and plants.
Birthday
May 22, 1993 (Age: 31)
Location
USA - EST
Gender
Other
Real Name
taylor
Favorite Pokémon
gangar
My Characteristic
Often dozes off
Switch Friend Code
4771-0118-1424

Contact

Discord
kasib#2884
Twitter
twineedle
Twitch
https://www.twitch.tv/kasaiph

Following

Followers

Top