KennyJ

Birthday
Mar 11, 1997 (Age: 23)
Location
Washington State
Gender
Male
Real Name
Kendall
Pokemon Showdown! Username
KennyJ
Favorite Pokémon
Vaporeon
My Characteristic
Somewhat stubborn

Contact

Discord
KennyJ#6721
Twitter
NorthwestKenny
Twitch
https://www.twitch.tv/northwestkendall

Signature

Ban Ally Switch.

Followers

Top