kherdegbtfu

Birthday
Jan 9, 1998 (Age: 22)
Location
Michigan
Gender
Male
Real Name
Griffin
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Staraptor
My Characteristic
Hates to lose

Signature

Achievements:
BW2 NU: What Could Have Been
- Pending (R1: W | R2: W)


Top