King Leo V

NFE (+), Hindi(+), Global(+), retd Tournaments(@), Tours Plaza(@), Hindi (%), Random Battle(+).
Birthday
May 5, 1998 (Age: 22)
Location
Albuquerque
Gender
Male
Real Name
Manideep
Pokemon Showdown! Username
King Leo V
Occupation
student
Favorite Pokémon
kyogre
My Characteristic
Good endurance
Top