kingbura

Birthday
Apr 6, 1992 (Age: 31)
Location
Ancona, Italy
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Simone
Favorite Pokémon
Skarmory
My Characteristic
Likes to relax

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
kingbura
YouTube
https://www.youtube.com/user/KH2Roxas92
Top