Kingslayer2779

Birthday
Dec 31, 1995 (Age: 24)
Location
Casterly Rock, Westeros
Gender
Male
Real Name
Tyler
Occupation
College Student
Favorite Pokémon
Scizor
My Characteristic
Thoroughly cunning

Signature

Top