kjdaas

uhmm.... I host some tours and play in some tours... Do I need to tell you more?
Birthday
Apr 16, 1996 (Age: 28)
Location
The Netherlands
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Real Name
Kim
Favorite Pokémon
Treecko
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Contact

Discord
kjdaas
Pokemon Showdown! Username
kjdaas

Signature

PS: kjdaas
Ruins of Alph + | Global +
Voted in Suspect: ORAS RU: Mega-Abomasnow and Sharpedo | ORAS LC: Diglett | SM LC: Vulpix
Tours Hosted: RoA Tour II (10) | RoA Tour lll (6) | RoA Tour IV (6) | RoA Tour V Leader | RoA Tour Nights (57) | DPP GC #1 & DPP GC #2 | DPP and BW Winter Seasonals #1 | ORAS Winter Seasonals #1 and ORAS GC #1 | Past Gen Championship 2018, 2019 & 2020 | Suspect Live Tournaments (2) | Smogon Tournament 27 (4) | Smogon Tournament 28 (2) + Sheet | Smogon Tournament 29 (6) + Sheet | Smogon Tour 31 (Lead Host + Sheet) | ADV Cup V and VI | SPL XI | RoAPL V and VI | WCoP 2020 and 2021 | SSD IV |
Top