Kounamii

the bobby fisher of pokémon
Birthday
Jan 24, 2006 (Age: 16)
Location
1539 N. Calvert
Gender
Male
Real Name
Paolo
Occupation
Student
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Discord
Kounamii#5181
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Kounamii

Following

Followers

Top