Krytocon

Just a guy enjoying a bit of pokemon without being judged by his friends.
I’d like to think I’m a half decent human being so if you want to talk about anything at all I’m here.
Also have moderate to severe depression but I’m coping.
Hmu for a 1v1 any time.
Dog in pfp is mine, name’s Ziggy. Drop a message for more pics.
Birthday
Mar 30, 2002 (Age: 18)
Website
https://twitch.tv/mattee007
Location
York, United Kingdom
Gender
Male
Real Name
Matthew
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Krytocon
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Sylveon
My Characteristic
Scatters things often

Contact

Signature

[18:55] Elbow Bandit: Hey guys
[18:55] Elbow Bandit: its me
[18:55] Elbow Bandit: elbow bandit
[18:55] Elbow Bandit: back with another trash team
[18:55] +VG Jungle: Finna steal your elbows
[18:55] Elbow Bandit: ^
[18:55] Elbow Bandit: and that
Top