Kyuzeth

Birthday
Mar 2, 1997 (Age: 26)
Location
Somewhere in the land of beer and cycling.
Gender
Male
Real Name
The Pilot of God Gundam
Occupation
Drawing, writing, music, watching anime.
Favorite Pokémon
Rayquaza
My Characteristic
Strong willed
3DS Friend Code
2191-7637-9591

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
Kyuzeth

Signature

Hi. I'm a former player who's just lurking around. Mostly interested in RU/UU.

I'm always interested in discussion, so if you'd like to talk, feel free to leave a message on my page!
Top