leaveamessage

Birthday
Jul 25, 2000 (Age: 23)
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Rick
Favorite Pokémon
Greninja
My Characteristic
Hates to lose

Contact

Discord
rewalker
Pokemon Showdown! Username
leaveamessage
Twitter
Au_Plays
Twitch
Au_Plays
YouTube
LAM | Rick

Followers

Top