LifeisDANK

Birthday
Oct 31, 1995 (Age: 22)
Location
the back
Gender
Female
Real Name
the name is Dank, Dank AF
Occupation
The Saitama of Art
Favorite Pokémon
Tangrowth
My Characteristic
Sturdy body

Signature

Top