lihj

Birthday
Feb 2, 2004 (Age: 20)
Location
France
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Arthur
Occupation
me demander pourquoi les pets sentent plus fort sous la douche
Favorite Pokémon
Ash-Greninja
My Characteristic
Somewhat of a clown

Contact

Discord
Lihj#2453
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Lihj

Following

Top